Transformador ET-R 20-50W 12V-127V - Philips

Transformador ET-R 20-50W 12V-127V - Philips

R$16,50
1x de R$16,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 21912088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3934100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0026156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00961296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071449,3600
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002412,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0066244,4000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001219,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3578100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073913,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027230,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0030147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007611,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.060311,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01751108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00293154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.037321,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0008157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00282825,5200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00132823,9920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.2827100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219933,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.071252,709,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010290,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01645856,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04045623,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,3520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010957,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00804155,832262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.104862,242,9362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04051799,528786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03911740,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,7600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0013154,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009124,7360
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0007114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02021110,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0062126,0240
layout/db_update: default1.1753100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.1737100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.1727100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0065132,9600
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0055130,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1706100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1696100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1685100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1674100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1664100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.1657100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1647100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12901.1638100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1628100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.1612100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks1.059016,205,12813,631,488
BLOCK: head0.0005175,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5200
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,6320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0240
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171115,248262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,080262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003255,1680
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007111,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005117,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00321157,712262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7920
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007170,1120
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00071165,048262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00911251,216262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00861250,088524,288
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.98061903,12011,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.140128,576,5608,912,896
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004722880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.112622,173,6242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.104612,170,2802,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0062173,4000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015114,8960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311665,9120
BLOCK: product.info0.00361194,1040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,7520
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007170,5280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006166,1680
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,4000
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0013188,7760
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00461324,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,9920
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00591246,7280
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201114,5520
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,7920
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,3920
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004168,0480
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0012124,4800
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0031199,3760
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5200
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,7440
BLOCK: question-link0.00431437,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionstore_Collection0.0002210,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3120
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00201102,2720
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: 0.00061132,8000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0060126,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0919100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101822,5680
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.089312,179,3920
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02371960,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,4320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010126,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008119,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0027166,0320
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.062511,165,1600
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02471236,6880
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0010118,6240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0023172,8880
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0041163,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0960
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02082544,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0037181,0000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0036177,9040
locale/currency0.0034578,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011145,0080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7600
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0012162,8000