Transformador ET-R 20-50W 12V-220V - Philips

Transformador ET-R 20-50W 12V-220V - Philips

R$17,70
1x de R$17,70 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 21779104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2868100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01241296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081439,2560
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.003312,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00781164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00621120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0013135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0065244,4880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2456100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093813,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024230,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0033147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006111,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.081611,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.03801108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00273154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.038521,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0008157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031237,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00272825,4720
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00132823,8960
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1504100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239933,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.083052,687,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013290,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000713387,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000815323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01885833,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00028517,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04305623,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,3120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009957,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00824160,1280
OBSERVER: inventory0.071762,247,1842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04131799,240786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03941739,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,7120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0018154,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009124,5760
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0007114,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02281110,344262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0075126,0240
layout/db_update: default1.0251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0225100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0214100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0066132,9280
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0056129,9680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0193100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0182100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0172100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0160100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0149100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0142100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0131100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12911.0122100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0112100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0094100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.915916,085,18412,845,056
BLOCK: head0.0006175,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5840
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,7920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,232262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181115,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,2080
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005176,016262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004255,1760
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,8640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008111,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007117,5840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00331157,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006170,1280
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00061164,9440
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,152262,144
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00941251,072262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00951249,808262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.84341902,72010,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005213,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.086428,576,7529,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004622880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.074422,173,7522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.068612,170,4322,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0039173,3600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009114,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281666,2560
BLOCK: product.info0.00281194,0640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,2720
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,2320
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003167,1200
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,4640
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00361322,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,8160
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00521246,7920
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191114,7440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,6160
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004168,2720
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,3840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0028199,6480
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5280
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,7200
BLOCK: question-link0.00301315,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3120
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,2960
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6960
BLOCK: 0.00051132,9040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0057126,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0832100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,5040
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.080812,172,9120
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02231960,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,8400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009123,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025166,0240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.056011,159,2640
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02231231,8800
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0008118,6480
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0019172,9760
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0035163,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01932543,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035180,7920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034177,7280
locale/currency0.0031577,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010145,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,8400
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,7760