Transformador Eletrônico ET-LD15A16 LED 12V-220V Dimerizável - Philips

Transformador Eletrônico ET-LD15A16 LED 12V-220V Dimerizável - Philips

R$26,80
1x de R$26,80 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 21901912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5286100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00831296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071449,3120
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.001612,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0062244,4640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001119,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4999100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.071013,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016230,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0025147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.061011,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01691108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0022340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0020338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00303154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.038621,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0008157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312825,5200
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00152823,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004286,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.4283100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219933,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.071052,688,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009290,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01615828,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04095632,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,4240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010957,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00784144,9280
OBSERVER: inventory0.119162,231,8722,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02841799,472786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02711740,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010148,7840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0013154,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009124,5920
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0006114,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.01911110,304262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0057125,9600
layout/db_update: default1.3344100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.3329100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.3320100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0063132,9280
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0053129,9680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3299100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.3290100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3279100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3268100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.3258100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.3251100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.3242100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_12921.3233100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3224100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.3208100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks1.215216,202,72013,893,632
BLOCK: head0.0005175,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,7200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,240262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161115,264262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004175,984262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003255,0560
BLOCK: return_link0.0004172,1520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,8640
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006111,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005117,5360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311157,320262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006170,0640
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00071164,9920
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,096262,144
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00881250,992262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00851249,768262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list1.14241902,96811,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.153128,579,9929,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.006022880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.128922,173,7762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.119712,170,4802,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0066173,4480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015114,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00311665,6880
BLOCK: product.info0.00321193,7280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081160,7840
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007170,5200
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006166,5440
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,2880
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0004166,4800
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0012188,5360
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00421323,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,9680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00581247,1440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201114,3920
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,6400
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,6720
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,4960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0030199,7040
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,7520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,8480
BLOCK: question-link0.00431436,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionstore_Collection0.0002210,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3040
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00201102,4480
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,7520
BLOCK: 0.00061132,9920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005168,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0059126,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0956100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00121822,7600
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.092512,179,552-262,144
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02331960,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,3440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009127,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025166,1920
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.065511,164,528-262,144
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02571234,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0010118,6480
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0022173,0080
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0038163,432-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,056-262,144
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02242544,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0036180,8640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0035177,8080
locale/currency0.0033578,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,8800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0014162,9120