Lâmpada LED 45W Ledbulb 6500K (Branca) E40 Bivolt - Philips

Lâmpada LED 45W Ledbulb 6500K (Branca) E40 Bivolt - Philips

R$118,50
1x de R$118,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 21720952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3032100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01241296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00381152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071127,8160
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.003312,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00821164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0065244,5520
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2601100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.080713,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040230,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001913,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0040147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0020130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009711,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.062611,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01771108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0033340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0031338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00313154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.039121,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0009157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071236,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00262825,4800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00132824,0320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1776100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00199933,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066952,674,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009290,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01455816,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03915639,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,3840
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010957,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00764141,9920
OBSERVER: inventory0.064362,224,8562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.06691799,336786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.06461739,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0023148,7520
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0022154,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014124,6480
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0010114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.0004139,632262,144
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL0.006513,5200
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0432100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.006515920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.946916,085,78413,107,200
BLOCK: head0.0007174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,5360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,224262,144
BLOCK: header0.0010168,0240
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006167,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281115,288262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1920
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007176,0320
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007210,0000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004255,2000
BLOCK: return_link0.0006172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008111,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007117,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00401158,056524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7360
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008170,0880
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00091165,0320
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0004165,168262,144
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01161251,136262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01071250,200262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.86691903,51210,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.100028,590,9849,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004422880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.066922,169,2162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.061512,165,9042,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0038173,0800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009114,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00462977,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.00291193,0480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8480
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3520
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,7840
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,6320
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00351322,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,9680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00501248,2960
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171114,6720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,7680
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010124,4960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0028199,1200
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5360
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003167,0000
BLOCK: question-link0.00251317,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0001210,4800
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00171102,1920
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5040
BLOCK: 0.00051132,9760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005168,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0056126,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0822100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,6160
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.080012,140,9520
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02041902,8080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,3680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,8320
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007124,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0022166,3280
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.057011,182,2720
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02381250,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0008118,5280
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0019173,0960
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0035163,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004118,0000
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01892544,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0034180,9600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0033177,8880
locale/currency0.0030578,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010144,9840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0002114,8480
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,9600