DVR 16 Canais HDMI com Audio HM-T16 - HDL

DVR 16 Canais HDMI com Audio HM-T16 - HDL

R$490,00
4x de R$122,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 21809264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2802100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00741296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00291152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071439,2560
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.001712,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0064244,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2517100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.077913,559,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041230,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002613,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0031147,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007211,551,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.063211,911,4320
OBSERVER: log0.01251108,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008118,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026340,8720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0024338,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010119,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00353154,3760
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.044221,588,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0009158,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0006150,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007380,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292825,5600
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00142823,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003287,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1730100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229933,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.080952,744,880786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010290,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01855892,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04605622,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012459,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011957,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00834137,376262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.088762,224,4882,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.02991799,360786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.02861740,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,704262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0013154,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009124,5120
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0006114,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02011110,416262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0063125,9600
layout/db_update: default1.0670100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0653100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0644100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0063132,9360
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0053129,9760
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0622100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0613100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0603100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0592100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0582100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0576100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0564100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2601.0555100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0546100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0529100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.951916,085,12813,893,632
BLOCK: head0.0005175,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,4800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,6560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181115,168262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1920
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,032262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003255,0800
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007111,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005117,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311158,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7360
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007170,0640
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00061165,000262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,1120
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00971250,904524,288
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00911249,6880
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.88041903,89611,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005213,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.104428,566,5449,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004922880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.092022,173,4962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.085812,170,1522,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0041173,3200
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,8960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00291666,6640
BLOCK: product.info0.00281193,5280
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,7600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007170,5040
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,0400
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,2640
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,3760
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0012189,2000
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00381322,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004112,0480
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00561246,9040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201114,6800
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,9520
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,3920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0031199,3360
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00061132,7520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,9520
BLOCK: question-link0.00281316,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0001210,3040
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00191102,2080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: 0.00061132,8160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0060126,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0904100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101822,6240
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.088012,188,3840
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02441959,8720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008124,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0026165,9040
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.060811,175,5280
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02491245,9680
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0009118,6560
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0021173,0720
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0038163,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0160
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01972544,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035181,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034177,7360
locale/currency0.0032878,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,8880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0009162,9680