Lâmpada LED 16W Ledbulb 6500K Branca Bivolt - Philips

Lâmpada LED 16W Ledbulb 6500K Branca Bivolt - Philips

R$34,80
1x de R$34,80 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 21761472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4263100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00981296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081368,9040
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002612,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00601164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00451120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0065244,4480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3903100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.084513,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028230,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0030147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008311,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.070111,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01881108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0030340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0028338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00353154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.044721,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0010157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0006149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071236,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292825,5120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00142824,0080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004286,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044829,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.3047100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219933,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.082452,674,400786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010290,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613387,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01845818,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04715638,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012459,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011957,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01114141,480262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.115362,228,6082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04751799,432786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04541740,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0006113,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,864262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0019154,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0014124,6080
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0009114,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02751110,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0087126,0160
layout/db_update: default1.1712100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.1690100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.1677100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0088132,9600
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0075130,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1647100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1634100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1619100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1603100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1589100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.1581100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1567100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_26301.1555100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1542100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.1521100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.005215520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks1.046316,085,34413,893,632
BLOCK: head0.0006175,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,5360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0008168,0160
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005167,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00221115,200262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1440
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005176,072262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004255,0240
BLOCK: return_link0.0006172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009111,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007117,5760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00401157,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,6880
BLOCK: head_rss0.0008170,0800
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00081164,928262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0004165,1680
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01031251,120262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00911250,064262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.96791903,11211,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.093728,613,2249,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004522880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.122322,173,4962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.112712,170,1282,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0066173,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017114,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00522977,1920
BLOCK: product.info0.00301193,3120
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,8400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007170,5280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0006166,1920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004166,1280
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0012188,3840
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00401324,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,8720
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00571247,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191114,6000
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,7120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,4800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004168,0720
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,4160
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.00341100,5360
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051133,0400
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,9200
BLOCK: question-link0.00291316,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0004210,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,4080
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00191102,3600
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5440
BLOCK: 0.00061132,8880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006168,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0059126,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0939100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101822,8080
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.091412,139,624-262,144
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02281902,840-262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008123,0240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008124,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025166,1680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.065711,181,4240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02931250,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011710,0480
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0010118,6960
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0023172,8320
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0035162,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0880
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02052544,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0037181,1040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0036178,0160
locale/currency0.0034578,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011145,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7920
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0011162,9040