Lâmpada Ledtube 18W T8 Bivolt  6500K Branca 120 cm - Philips

Lâmpada Ledtube 18W T8 Bivolt 6500K Branca - Philips

R$29,80
1x de R$29,80 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 21942704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3747100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0021156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01321296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00411152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091449,3600
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.003612,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00641120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0016135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0067244,4560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001619,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3305100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098713,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026230,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0038147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.081711,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01431108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0034340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0032338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00463154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.058921,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0013157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0008149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0010380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081236,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051237,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312825,4880
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00162823,9920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054728,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.2302100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00209933,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.076252,734,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01655855,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04425639,088786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013459,2480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011957,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00834142,2720
OBSERVER: inventory0.066762,229,3122,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05021799,456786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04671740,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0026148,752262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0033154,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0018124,6160
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0013114,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.03591110,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0114126,0480
layout/db_update: default1.0967100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0939100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0923100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0117132,9520
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0101129,9920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0884100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0862100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0843100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0824100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0806100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0795100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0777100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_26361.0762100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0745100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0717100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.006615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.974016,206,52013,107,200
BLOCK: head0.0007175,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021628,7680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0008168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00301115,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007176,040262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,656262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005255,1120
BLOCK: return_link0.0007172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011111,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008117,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00521157,368524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,6720
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010170,1120
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00091164,9680
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0004165,1440
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01371250,752524,288
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01091249,8160
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.88211903,17610,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005213,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.097528,586,3929,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004422880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.069722,173,6802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.063612,170,3762,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0040173,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00291666,0640
BLOCK: product.info0.00271193,5920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5760
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,1120
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,1280
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4160
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,8960
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00371323,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,9680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511247,0320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191114,5360
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,6800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,3680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005167,9760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015124,4000
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0042199,2480
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00071132,7680
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,7280
BLOCK: question-link0.00561438,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0004210,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionstore_Collection0.0002210,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,4880
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,3840
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6320
BLOCK: 0.00061132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0057126,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0845100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,6880
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.082112,199,1680
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02171960,2320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,2640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009126,9840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007119,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023166,2240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.057711,182,8160
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02331251,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0008118,7360
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0020172,8320
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0036163,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,9760
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01942544,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035180,9920
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034177,9600
locale/currency0.0031578,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0002114,8560
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,8000