Lâmpada LED 7,5W Ledbulb 6500K (Branca) Bivolt - Philips

Lâmpada LED 7,5W Ledbulb 6500K (Branca) Bivolt - Philips

R$12,50
1x de R$12,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 21873080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3979100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01211296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091379,0000
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002712,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0062244,4880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001419,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3592100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096513,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022230,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0031147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008411,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.082311,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01811108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0028340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0027338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00453154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.056421,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0012157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0008149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081236,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041236,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00322825,5120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00162824,0560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054829,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.2614100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239933,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.086252,666,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613387,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01835818,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05115631,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013459,3520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012957,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00974145,224262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.067462,232,3442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04641799,536786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04271740,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013148,7840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0036154,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021124,6960
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0015114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.04181110,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0139125,9920
layout/db_update: default1.1190100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.1156100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.1136100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0128132,9920
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0110130,0320
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1091100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1071100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1049100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1028100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1008100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0995100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0975100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_26831.0958100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0939100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0906100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.007015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.985916,207,05613,893,632
BLOCK: head0.0009175,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,6720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021628,888262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0011167,9920
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0007167,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00311115,184262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,2000
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007176,032262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006255,1360
BLOCK: return_link0.0009172,1680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0011111,6000
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010117,5840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00521157,768262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7280
BLOCK: head_rss0.0010170,0640
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00091165,016262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0005165,1440
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01311251,120262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01251250,104262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.89351902,78411,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006213,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.109328,610,1049,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004423360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.068122,173,6642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.062712,170,2722,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0039173,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00522977,3360
BLOCK: product.info0.00291193,7680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071160,8080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,8880
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3600
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,7280
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00381322,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,9680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00541247,2880
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191114,4640
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,2880
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,4640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.00311100,8080
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5360
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003167,0960
BLOCK: question-link0.00441438,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionstore_Collection0.0002210,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3360
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,3520
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5120
BLOCK: 0.00061132,7120
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0057126,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0907100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00111822,7600
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.088312,132,8240
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02281902,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,4320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010126,9680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008119,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0025166,0800
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.062711,175,6400
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02651245,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0010118,6640
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0022172,8560
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0031162,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,9680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01982544,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035180,7280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034177,6720
locale/currency0.0032577,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,8480
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7920
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010163,0000