Lampada Par 20 6W 127V LED 2700K (Amarela) Dimerizável Philips

Lampada Par 20 6W 127V LED 2700K (Amarela) Dimerizável Philips

R$54,90
1x de R$54,90 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 21823496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4850100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0024156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01261296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081439,3040
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.003712,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0061244,4240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001219,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4446100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.114913,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022230,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0030147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007911,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.101411,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.04101108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0030340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0028338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00453154,5920
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.052321,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0013157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0008149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00292825,5120
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00152824,0240
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.3284100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239933,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.081252,747,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010290,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613387,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01795875,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04595639,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012459,4000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011957,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00864138,376262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.070262,225,4562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.16321799,192786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.16091740,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012148,776262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0022154,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0013124,5440
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0009114,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02401110,312262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0085126,0000
layout/db_update: default1.0842100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0823100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0812100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0071132,9680
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060130,0080
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0788100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0777100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0766100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0754100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0742100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0735100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0724100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_28161.0713100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0702100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0685100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.004215520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.965816,082,40814,417,920
BLOCK: head0.0005175,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,8720
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0480
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181115,120262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1760
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,032262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004255,2160
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007111,5760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006117,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00331157,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7440
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007170,0160
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00071164,976262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,1440
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00941250,912524,288
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00881249,9920
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.89541903,32812,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.146328,603,6489,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.005722880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.072422,173,8242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.066812,170,5122,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0040173,5280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281666,0880
BLOCK: product.info0.00301193,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,7600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,4960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003167,3440
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4320
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,6400
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00371323,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0005111,9920
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00531246,1520
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181114,5120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004168,0320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,3040
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0028199,5600
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,8320
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,8240
BLOCK: question-link0.00281316,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3680
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00191102,2320
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,7840
BLOCK: 0.00061132,8240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0055126,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0922100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101822,7680
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.089912,202,392-262,144
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02551961,376-262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,4320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008123,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0029166,1440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.061711,184,8320
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02541253,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8880
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0009118,5760
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0023172,9120
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0037163,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,9680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02052544,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035180,7760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0034177,7040
locale/currency0.0032578,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,9920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,8960