Lâmpada LED 13,5W LEDBULB 6500K (Branca) Bivolt - Philips

Lâmpada LED 13,5W LEDBULB 6500K (Branca) Bivolt - Philips

R$27,50
1x de R$27,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 21777448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2877100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004011,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01051296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071198,1280
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002812,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00691164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00531120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0069244,4080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001519,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2498100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.116613,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022230,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0033147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008611,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.101911,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.03431108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0031340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0029338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0016119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00533154,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001115,6640
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.058221,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0014157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0009149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041236,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312825,4880
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00162823,9360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044728,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1319100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219934,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.075052,741,0881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011290,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000615323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01675862,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04315638,792786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,4000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010957,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00844139,2560
OBSERVER: inventory0.065862,222,0562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04781799,744786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04611740,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011148,736262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0016154,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010124,6400
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0007114,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.0003139,608262,144
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL0.004213,5680
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0117100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.003915920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.915116,082,37613,631,488
BLOCK: head0.0005174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,6320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,248262,144
BLOCK: header0.0007168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181115,224262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,0720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,656262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003255,0800
BLOCK: return_link0.0004172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,8560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007111,6240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006117,560262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00311158,024262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7280
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007170,2560
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00071165,0000
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,144262,144
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00911250,912262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00891249,872262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.84541903,31211,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005213,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.096928,574,1849,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004422880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.067522,169,4962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.062312,166,1682,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0038173,4080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281665,5760
BLOCK: product.info0.00281193,4640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,7920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,4400
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,6880
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,0800
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4880
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0012188,5360
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00351323,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,9680
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00521247,2800
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181114,6640
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7280
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004168,3440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010124,4320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0030199,3920
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5680
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,9920
BLOCK: question-link0.00281316,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0001210,3520
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,4080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6400
BLOCK: 0.00051132,8560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0061126,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0851100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,7280
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.082912,199,056-262,144
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02221960,3520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008123,0880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008124,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023166,3360
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.058111,182,600-262,144
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02431252,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8800
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0008118,5840
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0021172,7440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0036163,136-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,848-262,144
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01872544,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0033180,9600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0032177,7760
locale/currency0.0030577,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,8800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7600
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,8400