DVR 4 Canais com VGA  HM 4 HOME - HDL

DVR 4 Canais com VGA HM 4 HOME - HDL

R$190,00
1x de R$190,00 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 21743952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3441100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0023156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00981296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071198,1280
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002612,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0064244,4080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001319,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3084100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.115213,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020230,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0030147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008511,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.101211,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.01291108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0029340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0028338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0018119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00683154,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001315,6640
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.076921,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0017157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0010149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0011380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081236,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00392825,4880
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00242823,8480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064728,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1919100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00249933,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.087152,700,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013290,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000713387,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000715323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01825837,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00028517,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05065622,560524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013459,2800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012957,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00924159,5200
OBSERVER: inventory0.066562,242,5522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04191799,200786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.03861739,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005113,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013148,7440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0032154,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0022124,6960
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0015114,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.0005139,744262,144
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL0.010413,5280
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0510100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.010415920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.950416,085,12813,369,344
BLOCK: head0.0007174,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021628,7680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,224262,144
BLOCK: header0.0009167,9920
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0006167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261115,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1840
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006176,0640
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,6560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005255,0320
BLOCK: return_link0.0011172,1840
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005166,8560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009111,6320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008117,5360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,888524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,6800
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009170,1520
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00091165,0560
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0004165,168262,144
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01261250,952262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01151249,776262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.86831903,68011,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005213,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.108928,547,7048,912,896
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004522880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.067622,169,6722,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.062112,166,3042,621,440
OBSERVER: tax0.0038173,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271665,8480
BLOCK: product.info0.00261193,5840
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005165,9040
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,8080
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,6800
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,4720
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00351322,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,9120
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00491248,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171114,8720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,6800
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,2480
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,9360
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010124,3840
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0028199,4800
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051133,1040
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: question-link0.00251317,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3920
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00171102,5680
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5920
BLOCK: 0.00051132,8880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0057126,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0818100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,6480
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.079712,176,2320
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02081959,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,8240
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007124,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0022166,0880
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.056311,163,9440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02351235,5920
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0009118,6400
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0020172,9040
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0035163,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0480
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01842543,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0032180,8960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0031177,8320
locale/currency0.0030577,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010144,9040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0002114,8160
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0009162,9280