DVR 8 Canais com VGA DVR-HM 8 Home - HDL

DVR 8 Canais com VGA DVR-HM 8 Home - HDL

R$390,00
3x de R$130,00 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 21786720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5505100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0023156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.01171296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091439,2560
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.003312,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00741164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00571120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0067244,4720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.002219,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5085100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.127713,559,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0036230,0160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0036147,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018130,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009611,551,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.110111,911,6000
OBSERVER: log0.02521108,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010118,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0030340,9040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0029338,0240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00713154,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001515,6640
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.072921,587,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0019157,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0012149,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0009380,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081236,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051236,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051236,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312825,5040
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00172823,9840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054728,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.3785100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229934,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.085552,701,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012290,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613387,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000715323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01845837,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04905623,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0014459,3440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012957,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00934159,1760
OBSERVER: inventory0.069462,246,3762,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04561799,680786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04211740,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005113,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0013148,7600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0034154,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0024124,5200
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0018114,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.04611110,320262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0155125,9840
layout/db_update: default1.2332100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.2300100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.2279100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0145132,9440
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0124129,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2229100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2205100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2182100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2157100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2134100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.2118100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.2092100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_32761.2074100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2053100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.2021100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.009415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks1.099116,083,10413,631,488
BLOCK: head0.0011175,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,5520
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021628,8000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0013167,9920
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0008167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00371115,112262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009158,2160
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008176,072262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006255,0080
BLOCK: return_link0.0009172,1520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006166,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0013111,6240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010117,5360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00611157,752262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006167,7520
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012170,0880
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00121165,0000
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0006165,1040
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01751251,160262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01541249,912262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.99721903,19211,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007213,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.169228,566,5529,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.005622880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.070722,173,6962,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.065412,170,3682,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0040173,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00291666,5040
BLOCK: product.info0.00281193,4720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5840
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,9120
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,1760
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4880
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0013188,6240
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00371322,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,8800
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00541247,8480
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191114,5200
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,7600
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011124,4480
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0029199,4400
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,9600
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,7920
BLOCK: question-link0.00271316,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0001210,3760
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,1440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6800
BLOCK: 0.00061132,9760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0059126,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0861100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101822,7120
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.083712,178,5280
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02231960,5840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008123,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008123,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024166,3680
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.058711,164,8080
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02311235,6800
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0009118,6400
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0021172,8160
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0038163,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0240
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01982544,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0036181,0880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0035178,0400
locale/currency0.0032778,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011144,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010141,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,7360
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,8800