Lâmpada LED 3,5W Ledbulb 3000K Amarela Bivolt - Philips

Lâmpada LED 3,5W Ledbulb 3000K Amarela Bivolt - Philips

R$16,50
1x de R$16,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 21802584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3177100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.00611297,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261153,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081439,2640
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.001312,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331164,5840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251121,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007135,6640
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0057244,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2936100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.111113,561,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022230,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018147,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009130,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005011,551,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.102111,912,9120
OBSERVER: log0.01701108,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005118,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018340,9360
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0017338,0160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017119,4800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00673154,3920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.001415,6800
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.073921,589,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0020158,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0014150,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0010380,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031236,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00402825,4800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00202824,0000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005286,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054728,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1820100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229933,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.107952,721,888786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012291,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613387,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000715323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.03055876,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.05815629,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0014459,2640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012957,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01044152,3600
OBSERVER: inventory0.068262,235,2162,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05751799,520786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.05561740,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0023148,7200
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0018154,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009124,5200
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0006114,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.01871110,400262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0056126,0000
layout/db_update: default1.0355100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0341100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0332100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0060132,9440
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0051129,9840
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0312100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0302100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0292100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0282100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0272100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0266100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0256100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34681.0248100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0239100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0222100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.003915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.883216,084,44814,680,064
BLOCK: head0.0005175,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,840262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2480
BLOCK: header0.0006168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2720
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161115,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1680
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,4080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,064262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006210,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003255,1920
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006111,6320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005117,5840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301157,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7200
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006170,1440
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00061164,992262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,1680
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00901250,632262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00851249,832262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.81591903,29612,320,768
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.094128,585,1689,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004722880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.068022,169,0322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.062612,165,7442,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0038173,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009114,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00271666,9840
BLOCK: product.info0.00271193,2720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061161,2720
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,6320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,1200
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,1120
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,6640
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,6320
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00371322,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,8400
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00501248,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181114,7200
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,8560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,1760
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,7920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010124,4240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0028198,9760
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5360
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: question-link0.00251316,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,3680
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00181102,2640
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,5520
BLOCK: 0.00051133,2800
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0055126,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.1295100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00141822,6320
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.126412,188,4240
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02271961,1120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00092224,3600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,9280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008124,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0024166,1440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.100311,172,9280
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04831242,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0014118,7440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0032173,1440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0059163,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0008118,0080
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03002544,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0054180,7840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0052177,7520
locale/currency0.0047578,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0004114,7360
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0014162,8720