Transformador Eletrônico ET-LD15A16 LED 12V-127V Dimerizável - Philips

Transformador Eletrônico ET-LD15A16 LED 12V-127V Dimerizável - Philips

R$25,80
1x de R$25,80 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 21923200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4474100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0022156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003911,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00871296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091449,3040
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.002212,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0082244,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4163100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.079213,559,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016230,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0024147,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006211,551,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.068811,911,4320
OBSERVER: log0.02641108,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006118,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021340,8720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0020338,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00293154,3760
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.037021,588,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0008158,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005150,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005380,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081236,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051237,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041236,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00312825,5920
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00142823,9280
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004286,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054728,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.3364100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0008116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00249933,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.080152,729,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009290,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000715323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01955883,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04515623,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0016459,2720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0014957,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00814147,712262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.067762,234,8162,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.04631799,664786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.04361740,472786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0021148,8240
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0026154,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0016124,5680
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0012114,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.03811110,360262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0135126,0000
layout/db_update: default1.2106100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003136,6160
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.2080100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.2061100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0119132,9760
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0102130,0160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2018100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2001100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1982100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1961100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1942100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.1931100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1912100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3481.1897100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1881100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.1857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.005715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks1.067016,206,72814,155,776
BLOCK: head0.0006175,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021628,896262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0008168,0000
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0005167,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00231115,296262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006176,024262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081160,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005255,0800
BLOCK: return_link0.0006172,1600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004166,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0009111,6160
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007117,5680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431158,000262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,7280
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009170,0960
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00081165,024262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0004165,1520
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.01231251,000262,144
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.01161250,008262,144
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.93021904,01611,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.101328,579,9609,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004622880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.070322,173,5442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.064512,170,1762,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0037173,1760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010114,8960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281666,9680
BLOCK: product.info0.01131193,9920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121160,9440
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.005514,8320
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.004614,9120
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.004615,0160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0011170,5440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0008166,1200
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.004715,2480
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.004415,5600
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,5040
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0004166,5360
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0018188,5760
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00961323,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006111,9600
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00811246,8400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00281114,5520
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,6880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005167,3200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005168,1440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015124,3680
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0041199,2160
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00071132,7520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,7280
BLOCK: question-link0.00591438,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0004210,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionstore_Collection0.0002210,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0002210,4000
BLOCK: product.brandicon0.003914,3760
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00261102,3920
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,6400
BLOCK: 0.00071132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007168,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0081126,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.1040100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00121822,5840
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.101212,184,2240
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02941961,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00122224,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0011127,0560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009119,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0033166,1200
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.068711,169,0560
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02891240,9360
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0010118,7440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0025172,7760
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0041163,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005118,0960
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02182543,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0039180,9120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0038177,7920
locale/currency0.0035578,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013144,8720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012141,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0003114,8080
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0011162,8640