Lâmpada LEDbulb 13,5W Bivolt 3000K Amarela - Philips

Lâmpada LEDbulb 13,5W Bivolt 3000K Amarela - Philips

R$27,50
1x de R$27,50 sem juros

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 21826560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2941100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0026156,1520
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004611,7600
mage::app::init::stores0.00711296,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311152,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071439,3040
init_config_section:stores_eletrorede_default0.001512,1840
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391164,2240
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291120,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008135,6880
OBSERVER: ves_brand_observer0.0059244,4320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.001019,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2654100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.081513,559,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020230,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0022147,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010130,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005511,551,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.071711,911,4320
OBSERVER: log0.02751108,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006118,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0020340,8720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0019338,0000
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00313154,3760
OBSERVER: ves_tempcp_observer0.038421,588,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0009158,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0005150,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006380,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061236,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041237,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001291,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00282825,5520
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00122823,9520
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003286,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00044829,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view1.1832100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009116,2720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00199933,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.070252,757,056786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009290,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000513387,6560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000515323,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01605919,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04025639,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011459,2720
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010957,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00804134,368262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.079562,221,1442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05241799,384786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.05081740,152786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004113,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012148,816262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0014154,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011124,6480
OBSERVER: av5_freteproduto0.0007114,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_load0.02001110,304262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0058125,9520
layout/db_update: default1.0628100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001136,6240
layout/db_update: STORE_eletrorede_default1.0612100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_ves_smartshop_default1.0602100
layout/package_update: tempcp_quickview_view0.0065132,9600
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0056130,0000
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.0581100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.0571100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.0560100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0548100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0538100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view1.0531100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.0520100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_4411.0511100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0501100
layout/db_update: tempcp_quickview_view_FINAL1.0483100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_generate_blocks0.953416,086,17613,893,632
BLOCK: head0.0005175,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011929,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011628,8080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,2320
BLOCK: header0.0006167,9840
BLOCK: custom_currency_selector0.0004167,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171115,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004158,1920
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004176,024262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003166,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061160,688262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003254,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.0005172,1520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003166,888262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007111,5920
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005117,5920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00321157,808262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007170,0640
BLOCK: shipping.estimate.form0.00071165,088262,144
BLOCK: av5_popup0.0003165,1120
BLOCK: ves.megamenu0.00931250,952524,288
BLOCK: ves.verticalmenu0.00901250,0880
BLOCK: productcarousel3.list0.88441903,51211,534,336
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005212,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.101128,593,2569,175,040
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.004622880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.084322,173,2722,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.077312,169,9842,359,296
OBSERVER: tax0.0046173,1280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0011114,9200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00281666,4480
BLOCK: product.info0.00271193,6160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,8320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006170,5360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005166,7280
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3600
BLOCK: product.info.review0.0003166,4320
BLOCK: product_review_list.toolbar0.0011188,6720
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00361324,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,9600
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00511246,8400
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00181114,4000
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,6560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,3600
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,8400
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010124,4640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.00301100,6320
BLOCK: av5_buyfloat0.00051132,5440
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003167,1760
BLOCK: question-link0.00251316,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestionproduct_Collection0.0003210,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Productquestion_Model_Mysql4_Productquestion_Collection0.0001210,4640
BLOCK: productcarousel2.list0.00171102,3440
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,6320
BLOCK: 0.00051132,9280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0057126,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::tempcp_quickview_view::layout_render0.0847100
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091822,6080
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/quickview/product.phtml0.082412,199,9600
frontend/base/default/template/venustheme/tempcp/head.phtml0.02181960,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00082224,4800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008122,9840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008124,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0023166,2800
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.057711,184,0640
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02451254,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,8640
frontend/base/default/template/productquestion/link.phtml0.0008118,5760
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/ves/brand/block/icon.phtml0.0020172,8080
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0031162,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005117,9440
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01892543,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0033180,7760
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0032177,8240
locale/currency0.0030578,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010144,9520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009141,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Resource_Coupon0.0002114,8320
frontend/ves_smartshop/default/template/av5/freteproduto/estimate/form.phtml0.0010162,8320